1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

List of all confirmed invited speakers in alphabetical order

Mohamed ABDOU, USA, FR
Hiroya ABE, Japan, FA
Mohammad Reza ABIDIAN, USA, FQ-6
Angelo ACCARDO, Netherlands, FL
Mehmet ACET, Germany, FM
Jean-Luc ADAM, France, CL
George ADAMOPOULOS, UK, CM
Shireen ADENWALLA, USA, FD
Ainara AGUADERO, UK, CJ
Giacomo AIELLO, Germany, FR
Joanna AIZENBERG, USA, CA-9
Sergey AIZIKOVICH, Russia, CA-10
Jun AKEDO, Japan, CG
Farid AKHTAR, Sweden, CH
Wiebke ALBRECHT, Belgium, CL
Lambert ALFF, Germany, FH
Martin ALLEN, New Zealand, CM
Julio ALONSO, Spain, FI
Mohammad AL-ZEER, Finland, CN
Guillermo AMEER, USA, FL
Mohamed-Ramzi AMMAR, France, CP
Harvey AMORIN, Spain, CI
Yaron AMOUYAL, Israel, FK
Babak ANASORI, USA, FI
Patrick ANDERSON, Netherlands, FA
Damien ANDRE, France, CP
Christos G. ANEZIRIS, Germany, CP
Evgeny V. ANTIPOV, Russia, CJ
Maria Rosa ANTOGNAZZA, Italy, FQ-6
Francesco ANTOLINI, Italy, FG
Kazuto ARAKAWA, Japan, FR
Raul ARENAL, Spain, FI
Yoshinori ARISAKA, Japan, FQ
Tabea ARNDT, Germany, CR
Rajiv ASTHANA, USA, CQ
Veronica AUGUSTYN, USA, CJ
Clio AZINA, Germany, CE
Masaki AZUMA, Japan, CI
Viktoriia BABICHEVA, USA, FF
Chang-Jun BAE, South Korea, FA
Chengying BAI, China, CH
Yang BAI, China, CI
Yuelei BAI, China, CE
Daniel BAILEY, UK, FR-10
Francesco BAINO, Italy, FQ
Emine BAKAN, Germany, CC
Palani BALAYA, Singapore, CJ
Csaba BALAZSI, Hungary, CC
Rolindes BALDA, Spain, CL
Andrea BALDUCCI, Germany, CJ
Benjamin BALKE, Germany, FK
Amit BANDYOPADHYAY, USA, FA
Vladimir BARABASH, France, FR
Hana BARANKOVA, Sweden, CG
Florence BARAS, France, CA-11
Suelen BARG, UK, FA
Giuseppe BARILLARO, Italy, FC (Keynote)
Neven BARISIC, Austria, CR
Scott BARNETT, USA, CK
Damiano G. BARONE, UK, FQ-6
Pedro BARQUINHA, Portugal, CM
Davide BARRECA, Italy, CF
Michel BARSOUM, USA (WAC Prize Laureate Lecture)
Bikramjit BASU, India, FA
Corbett BATTAILE, USA, CB
Ray BAUGHMAN, USA, FO
Florian BAUR, Germany, FG
Luisa BAUSA, Spain, FG
Martin BECHTHOLD, USA, CA-9
Artur BEDNARKIEWICZ, Poland, CL
Stephen BEEBY, UK, FN
Majid BEIDAGHI, USA, CE
Daniel BELANGER, Canada, CJ
Walter BELARDI, France, CL
Alessandro BELLUCCI, Italy, FK
Tarak BEN ZINEB, France, FM
Andreja BENCAN, Slovenia, CI
Valentina BENFENATI, Italy, FQ-6
Siham BENHABIB, Switzerland, CR
Erik J. BERG, Sweden, CJ
Lutz-Michael BERGER, Germany, CG
Samuel BERNARD, France, CA
Enrico BERNARDO, Italy, CN
Christian BERNHARD, Switzerland, CR
Marjorie BERTOLUS, France, FR
Marie-Paule BESLAND, France, FH
Ulf BETKE, Germany, CH
Paolo BETTINI, Italy, FM
Harish BHASKARAN, UK, FC
Akash BHATNAGAR, Germany, FD
Arun BHATTACHARYA, USA, FR
Manuel BIBES, France, FD
Maria Chiara BIGNOZZI, Italy, CN
Jon BINNER, UK, CQ
Christina BIRKEL, USA, CE
Lewis BLACKBURN, UK, FR-10
Chris BLACKMAN, UK, FE
Jonathan Z. BLOH, Germany, FJ
Gurdial BLUGAN, Switzerland, FQ-7
Aldo R. BOCCACCINI, Germany, FQ
Dino BOCCACCINI, Italy, CO
Evgeny BOGACHEV, Russia, CQ
Ardemir BOGHOSSIAN, Switzerland, FP
Giovanni BOLELLI, Italy, CG
Paschoal BONADIA, Brazil, CP
Irene BONADIES, Italy, FN
Dirk BOSBACH, Germany, FR-10
Susmita BOSE, USA, FA
Barbara BOSIO, Italy, CK
Gianluigi BOTTON, Canada, CR
David BOURELL, USA, FA
Cedric BOURGES, Japan, FK
Fabio Antonio BOVINO, Italy, FF
Richard BOWMAN, Australia, CO
Louise BRADLEY, Ireland, CL
Artur BRAUN, Switzerland, CF
Donald BRENNER, USA, CD
Mikhail BRIK, Estonia, FG
Kyle S. BRINKMAN, USA, FR-10
Giovanni BRUNO, Germany, CC
Jean-Claude BÜNZLI, Switzerland, FG
Nuala CAFFREY, Ireland, CE
Xingke CAI, China, FI
Thierry CAILLAT, USA, FK
Mario CAIRONI, Italy, FB
Luca CAMILLI, Italy, FI
Mariano CAMPOY-QUILES, Spain, FK
Christophe CANDOLFI, France, FK
Wenbin CAO, China, CF
John A. CAPOBIANCO, Canada, FG
Luca CAPRIOTTI, USA, FR
Thierry CARDINAL, France, CL
Luis CARLOS, Portugal, FG
M. Paola CARPANESE, Italy, CK
William CARTY, USA, CP
Sara CASCIATI, Italy, FO
Francesca CASOLI, Italy, FM
El'ad CASPI, Israel, CE
Andres CASTELLANOS-GOMEZ, Spain, FI
Céline CAU DIT COUMES, France, FR-10
Stephane CELERIER, France, CE
Peter CENDULA, Slovakia, FJ
Marco CENTINI, Italy, FF
Fu-Kuo CHANG, USA, FO
Honglong CHANG, China, FC
Jiang CHANG, China, FQ
Wen-Hao CHANG, Taiwan, FI
Christophe CHAPUT, France, FA
Laurent CHAPUT, France, FK
Ioannis CHASIOTIS, USA, FO
Dominique CHATAIN, France, CA-12
Aiping CHEN, USA, FD
Biqiong CHEN, UK, FL
Daolun CHEN, Canada, CC
Guoping CHEN, Japan, FQ
Li-Chyong CHEN, Taiwan, FI
Lidong CHEN, China, FK
Xiang (Frank) CHEN, USA, FR
Xiang Ming CHEN, China, CI
Yong CHEN, USA (Plenary Forum)
Zhangwei CHEN, China, FA
Laifei CHENG, China, CQ
Viacheslav CHERNOV, Russia, FR
Jerome CHEVALIER, France, FA
Wai-Yim CHING, USA, CB
Seon-Ji CHOI, South Korea, FE
Georges CHOLLON, France, CQ
Doug CHRISEY, USA, FQ-8
Christis CHRYSOSTOMOU, Cyprus, FO
Daniel CHUA, Singapore, CF
In CHUNG, South Korea, FK
Fabio CICOIRA, Canada, FP
Michael H. CINIBULK, USA, CQ
Bernd CLAUSS, Germany, CQ
Tim CLAYPOLE, UK, FN
Mariacristina COCCA, Italy, FN
Charlotte COCHARD, UK, CI
Jan W. COENEN, Germany, FR
Camilla COLETTI, Italy, FI
Christele COMBES, France, CA-9
Riccardo COMIN, USA, CR
Davide COMORETTO, Italy, FP
Isabella CONCINA, Sweden, CF
Annalisa CONVERTINO, Italy, FQ-6
Fabio CORAL FONSECA, Brazil, CK
Zachary CORDERO, USA, CA
Francisco A. CORPAS IGLESIAS, Spain, CN
Marco COSTANTINI, Poland, FQ-8
Guillaume COUEGNAT, France, CQ
Corentin COULAIS, Netherlands, FF
Thomas COYLE, Canada, CG
Monica CRACIUN, UK, FQ-7
Peter A. CROZIER, USA, CK
Tie Jun CUI, China, FF
M. Lucia CURRI, Italy, FC
Edmund CUSSEN, UK, CI
Cosimo D’ANDREA, Italy, FP
Torben DAENEKE, Australia, FE
Dario DAGHERO, Italy, CR
Ravinder DAHIYA, UK, FC (Keynote)
Martin DAHLQVIST, Sweden, CE
Jian-Guo DAI, Hong Kong, CN
Gustavo M. DALPIAN, Brazil, CF
Alan DALTON, UK, FN
Massimiliano D'ARIENZO, Italy, FJ
Dipanjan DAS PODDAR, India, CP
Costantino DE ANGELIS, Italy, FF
Emmanuel DE BILBAO, France, CP
Andrea S.S. DE CAMARGO, Brazil, FG
Roberto DE LOTTO, Italy, FO
Carmelo DE MARIA, Italy, FQ-8
Agenor DE NONI Jr., Brazil, CO
Juan Antonio DELGADO NOTARIO, Spain, FI
Claude DELMAS, France, CJ
Davide DELMONTE, Italy, FD
Valerie DEMANGE, France, CF
Brian DERBY, UK, FQ-8
Xavier DESCHANELS, France, FR-10
Jonas DEUERMEIER, Portugal, CM
Daniele DI CASTRO, Italy, CR
Andrea DI FALCO, UK, FF
Fabio DI FRANCESCO, Italy, FQ-7
Matthew DICKERSON, USA, FA
Regina DITTMANN, Germany, FH
Elisabeth DJURADO, France, CK
Kathrin DOERR, Germany, FD
Marco DOMINGOS, UK, FQ-8
Carlos DONATE-BUENDIA, Germany, FA
Kai DONG, China, FN
Shaoming DONG, China, CB
Shuai DONG, China, FD
Daniel DOROW-GERSPACH, Germany, FR
Maria Vittoria DOZZI, Italy, FJ
Vilma DUCMAN, Slovenia, CN
Sergei DUDAREV, UK, FR
Dina DUDINA, Russia, CA-11
Michael DUGGER, USA, CG
Bruce DUNN, USA, CJ
Dominique DURAND, USA, FQ-6
Jan DUSZA, Slovakia, CC
Daniel DZEKAN, Germany, FM
Yair EIN-ELI, Israel, CJ
Per EKLUND, Sweden, CG
Mario EL KAZZI, Switzerland, CJ
Noam ELIAZ, Israel, FA
Catherine ELISSALDE, France, CI
Klaus ELLMER, Germany, CM
Akira ENDO, Japan, CH
Marcel ENGELS, Germany, CO
Francesco ENRICHI, Italy, FG
Matthias EPPLE, Germany, CA-9
Ali ERDEMIR, USA, CG
Salvador ESLAVA, UK, CF
Andrey EVLYUKHIN, Germany, FF
Simone FABBRICI, Italy, FM
William G. FAHRENHOLTZ, USA, CD
Paolo FALCARO, Austria, CF
Vladimir FALKO, UK, FI
Carlo FANCIULLI, Italy, FK
Lucia FARAVELLI, China, FO
Silvia FARE', Italy, FQ
Pascal FEBVRE, France, FI
Didier FELBACQ, France, FF
Xinliang FENG, Germany, FI
Ana FERNANDEZ-JIMENEZ, Spain, CN
Monica FERRARIS, Italy, CQ
Antonio FETEIRA, UK, CI
Tobias FEY, Germany, CH
Ignasi FINA, Spain, FH
Sarah FINKELDEI, USA, FR-10
Gianluca FIORI, Italy, FI
Marie-Laure FONTAINE, Norway, CK
Carlos Maurício FONTES VIEIRA, Brazil, CO
Marco FORNARI, USA, FK
Roberto FORNARI, Italy, CM
Corey FORSTER, HarbisonWalker International, USA
Giorgia FRANCHIN, Italy, CH
Attilio FRANGI, Italy, FC
Robert FRANZ, Austri,a CG
Hamish L. FRASER, USA, CB
Riccardo FRISENDA, Spain, FI
Timofey FROLOV, USA, FR
Chenguang FU, China, FK
Shunsuke FUKAMI, Japan, FH
Kenjiro FUKUDA, Japan, FB
Jun FUKUSHIMA, Japan, CA
Manabu FUKUSHIMA, Japan, CH
Rainer GADOW, Germany, CG
Vincenzo GALDI, Italy, FF
Dusan GALUSEK, Slovakia, CA
Changyou GAO, China, FQ
Andrie M. GARBERS-CRAIG, South Africa, CP
Ines GARCIA-LODEIRO, Spain, CN
Claudia GASPARRINI, UK, CD
Malte C. GATHER, UK, FP
Joel GAUBICHER, France, CJ
Romain GAUME, USA, FG
Veronique GAUTHIER-BRUNET, France, CE
Oriol GAVALDA DIAZ, UK, CC
Patrick GEHRE, Germany, CP
Michael GELINSKY, Germany, FQ-8
Simone GENOVESI, Italy, FQ-7
Gennaro GENTILE, Italy, FN
Rosario A. GERHARDT, USA, CM
Massimo GHIDINI, Italy, FD
Somnath GHOSH, USA, FO
Anindya GHOSHAL, USA, CG
Mark GILBERT, UK, FR
David GINLEY, USA, CM
Fabien GIOVANNELLI, France, CF
Donatella GIURANNO, Italy, CA-12
Pawel GLUCHOWSKI, Poland, CL
Gregor GLUTH, Germany, CN
Yury GOGOTSI, USA (WAC Prize Laureate Lecture)
Bilal GÖKCE, Germany, FA
Dmitry GOLBERG, Australia, FI
Adrian GOLDSTEIN, Israel, CL
Ralf GOLLER, Germany, CQ
Diana GOLODNITSKY, Israel, CJ
Diego GOMEZ GARCIA, Spain, CC
Fedor GÖMÖRY, Slovakia, CR
Jesus GONZALEZ, Germany, CE
Zoilo GONZALEZ GRANADOS, Spain, CA
Yago GONZALEZ-VELO, USA, FH
Dana GOSKI, USA, CP
Oded GOTTLIEB, Israel, FO
Tino GOTTSCHALL, Germany, FM
Pelagia-Irene GOUMA, USA, FE
Gideon GRADER, Israel, CH
Giulia GRANCINI, Italy, FB
Matteo GRATTIERI, Italy, FP
Thomas GRAULE, Switzerland CA
Steven GREENBAUM, USA, CJ
Daniel GREGG Australia FR-10
Duncan GREGORY UK CJ
Gianmarco GRIFFINI Italy FL
Dietmar GRUBER Germany CP
Marius GRUNDMANN Germany CM
Markus E. GRUNER Germany FM
Alexei GRUVERMAN USA FH
Massimo GUARNIERI Italy CJ
Anna V. GUBAREVICH Japan CA-11,
Jean François GUILLEMOLES, France, CF
Olivier GUILLON, Germany, CA
Andreas GÜNTNER, Switzerland, FE
Chunlei GUO, USA, FK
Pengfei GUO, China, CA-10
Mohit GUPTA, Sweden, CG
Surojit GUPTA, USA, CE
Jonas GURAUSKIS, Spain, CH
Aleksander GURLO, Germany, CH
Oliver GUTFLEISCH, Germany, FM
Markus HAASE, Germany, FG
Yoon-Bong HAHN, South Korea, CF
Muhammad HAJJ, USA, FO
Miroslav HALUSKA, Switzerland, FC
Matti HAUKKA, Finland, FB
Geoffrey HAUTIER, USA, CM
Ryan HAYWARD, USA, FL
Ximin HE, USA, FL
Sylvie HEBERT, France, FK
Oleg HECZKO, Czech Republic, FM
Thomas HEINE, Germany, FI
Kalle HEINOLA, Austria, FR
Myriana HEMADI, France, FP
Eva HEMMER, Canada, FG
James H. HENDERSON, USA, FL
Jong HEO, South Korea, CL
Liza HERRERA DIEZ, France, FH
Andreas HIERLEMANN, Switzerland, FQ-6
Tatsuya HINOKI, Japan, CQ
Karin HINZER, Canada, CF
Jan Philipp HOFMANN, Germany, FJ
William A. HOLLERMAN, USA, FG
Elizabeth HOLM, USA, CB
Hendrik HÕLSCHER, Germany, FP
Peter HOLTAPPELS, Denmark, CK
Jong-Eun HONG, South Korea, CK
Seungpyo HONG, USA, FQ
Satoshi HORI, Japan, CJ
Teruhisa HORITA, Japan, CK
Siegfried HORN, Germany, CQ
Dachamir HOTZA, Brazil, CO
Jianbao HU, China, CQ
Xiao HU, Japan, FF
Guoliang HUANG, USA, FO
Qing HUANG, China, CE
Connie HUFFA, USA, FN
Marc HUGER, France, CP
Theodore HUGHES-RILEY, UK, FN
Maxime HULBERT, France, CK
Samuel HUMPHRY-BAKER, UK, CD
Tanvir HUSSAIN, UK, CG
Bing-Joe HWANG, Taiwan, CJ
Donata IANDOLO, France, FP
Maria IAVARONE, USA, CR
Angel IBARRA, Spain, FR
Kazumasa IIDA, Japan, CR
Tsutomu IIDA, Japan, FK
Yuichi IKUHARA, Japan, CA-12
Mirja ILLIKAINEN, Finland, CN
Nobuhito IMANAKA, Japan, CF
Yoshihiko IMANAKA, Japan, CI
Sven INGEBRANDT, Germany, FB
Chiara INGROSSO, Italy, FC
Daniel INMAN, USA, FO
Mitsuteru INOUE, Japan, CL
Rodica Elena IONESCU, France, FE
Tindaro IOPPOLO, USA, CL
John IRVINE, UK, CK
Toshihiro ISHIKAWA, Japan, CQ
Tomohiro ISHIYAMA, Japan, CK
Esma ISMAILOVA, France, FN
Norifumi ISU, Japan, CH
Takahiro ITO, Japan, CE
Mariya IVANOVA, Germany, CK
Bo B. IVERSEN, Denmark, FK
Yuji IWAMOTO, Japan, CH
Esmaiel JABBARI, USA, FQ
Neraj JAIN, Germany, CQ
Bharat JALAN, USA, CM
Byung-Koog JANG, Japan, CD
Jinah JANG, South Korea, FQ-8
Michael JANK, Germany, FQ-7
Anderson JANOTTI, USA, CI
Helge JANSEN, Germany, CP
Heli Maarit JANTUNEN, Finland, CI
Daniel JAQUE, Spain, FG
Vikram JAYARAM, India, CG
Jae-Woong JEONG, South Korea, FQ-7
Lars JEURGENS, Switzerland, CA-11
Shibin JIANG, USA, CL
Jonas JOOS, Belgium, FG
Shrikant JOSHI, Sweden, CG
In-Ho JUNG, South Korea, CP
Jesse JUR, USA, FB
Thomas JÜSTEL, Germany, FG
Surya KALIDINDI, USA, CB
Christine KALLMAYER, Germany, FN
Christian KALSCHEUER, Germany, CG
Marleen KAMPERMAN, Netherlands, FL
Elie KAMSEU, Cameroon, CN
Bin KANG, China, FG
Suk-Joong L. KANG, South Korea, CA
Isaku KANNO, Japan, FC
Tsutomu KANNO, Japan, FK
Ibrahim KARAMAN, USA, FM
Alexander KARAMANOV, Bulgaria, CO
Aivaras KAREIVA, Lithuania, CL
Siegfried F. KARG, Switzerland, FH
Joanna KARGUL, Poland, FP
Ryuta KASADA, Japan, FR
Yutai KATOH, USA, FR
Tatsuya KAWADA, Japan, CK
Nicolas KELLER, France, FJ
Anthony KENYON, UK, FH
Christoph KEPLINGER, Germany, FL
Oleg L. KHASANOV, Russia, CL
Boris B. KHINA, Belarus, CA-11
Masanori KIKUCHI, Japan, FQ
Dong-Pyo KIM, South Korea, CH
Hai-Doo KIM, South Korea, CD
Sang-Woo KIM, South Korea, FN
Soo Young KIM, South Korea, FE
Sunghwan KIM, South Korea, FP
Tae-il KIM, South Korea, FB
Woochul KIM, South Korea, FK
Yong KIM, USA, FN
Young-Wook KIM, South Korea, CH
Yunseok KIM, South Korea, CI
Kenta KIMURA, Japan, FD
Teiichi KIMURA, Japan, CA
Ian KINLOCH, UK, FI
Isabel KINSKI, Germany, CL
Anne S. KIREMIDJIAN, USA, FO
Soshu KIRIHARA, Japan, FA
David KISAILUS, USA, FO
Dino KLOTZ, Japan, CK
Kevin M. KNOWLES, UK, CA-12
Genki KOBAYASHI, Japan, CK
Michael KOBLISCHKA, Japan, CR
Anjela KOBLISCHKA-VENEVA, Japan, CR
Dietmar KOCH, Germany, CD
Takashi KOIDA, Japan, CM
Yuichiro KOIZUMI, Japan, FA
Mathias KOLLE, USA, FP
Alexander V. KOLOBOV, Russia, FH
Thomas KONEGGER, Austria, CA
Yong Lin KONG, USA, FA
Chong Min KOO, South Korea, FI
Alexandra KOVALCIKOVA, Slovak Republic, CD
Agnessa KOVALEVA, Russia, FO
Andrei V. KOVALEVSKY, Portugal, FK
Kirill KOVNIR, USA, FK
Ewa KOWALSKA, Japan, FJ
Michihisa KOYAMA, Japan, CK
Michael KOZICKI, USA, FH
Kristen KOZIELSKI, Germany, FQ-6
Boris KOZINSKY, USA, CB
Walter KRENKEL, Germany, CQ
Ilka KRIEGEL, Italy, CL
Gijs KRIJNEN, Netherlands, FQ-7
N.M. Anoop KRISHNAN, India, CB
Ferenc KRISTALY, Hungary, CO
Pavel KRIVENKO, Ukraine, CN
Igor KRIVTSOV, Germany, CF
Matthias KROEDEL, Germany, CQ
Nils KRÖGER, Germany, CA-9
Michael KROMMER, Austria, FO
Dirk KUCKLING, Germany, FL
Alexey KULIK, Russia, CQ
Sergei KULKOV, Russia, FQ
Takahiro KUNIMINE, Japan, CA-10
Willy KUNZ, Germany, CD
Yoshihiro KUROIWA, Japan, CI
Hiroki KUWANO, Japan, FC
Arseniy KUZNETSOV, Singapore, FF
Christel LABERTY-ROBERT, France, FJ
David LAMBERTIN, France, CN
Konstantina LAMBRINOU, Belgium, CE
Rolf LAMM, Germany, CP
Jacques LAMON, France, CQ
Isabella LANCELLOTTI, Italy, CN
Maik LANG, USA, FR-10
Eric LANGENBERG, Spain, FD
Mario LANZA, Saudi Arabia, FH
Guglielmo LANZANI, Italy (Plenary Forum)
Mikhail LAPINE, Australia, FF
Cato LAURENCIN, USA, FQ
Nehru LAVANYA, Italy, FE
Urska LAVRENCIC STANGAR, Slovenia, CO
Andrei LAVRINENKO, Denmark, FF
Andrea LAZZERI, Italy, CQ
Saniya LeBLANC, USA, FK
Ho-Yong LEE, South Korea, CI
Jehyun LEE, South Korea, CB
Jin Ho LEE, South Korea, FQ
Kang LEE, USA, CD
Sang Yeol LEE, South Korea, CM
Sea Hoon LEE, South Korea, CD
Wei-Cheng LEE, USA, CM
Ying LEI, China, FO
Gregory LEINDERS, Belgium, FR-10
Edson Roberto LEITE, Brazil, CF
Andreas LENDLEIN, Germany, FL
Bertrand LENOIR, France, FK
Christian LENSER, Germany, CK
Aline LEON, Germany, CK
Cristina LEONELLI, Italy, CN
Anne LERICHE, France, CA
Christophe LETHIEN, France, CJ
Martin LETZ, Germany, CI
Evgeny LEVASHOV, Russia, CA-11
Carlos G. LEVI, USA, CG
Guixin LI, China, FF
Heping LI, China, CC
Jing-Feng LI, China, CI
Jun LI, Singapore, FQ
Ling LI, USA, CA-9
Longbiao LI, China, CD
Shibo LI, China, CE
Yawei LI, China, CP
Yuhang LI, China, FB
Zhenyu LI, China, FJ
Nello LI PIRA, Italy, FB
Hua-Tay LIN, China, CC
Natalia M. LITCHINITSER, USA, FF
Meilin LIU, USA, CK
Nian LIU, USA, FN
Xingbo LIU, USA, CK
Yunya LIU, China, CI
Stefano LIVRAGHI, Italy, FJ
Eduard LLOBET, Spain, FE
Alois LOIDL, Germany, FD
Mingce LONG, China, FJ
Michael LORENZ, Germany, CM
Joost LÖTTERS, Netherlands, FC
Jennifer LU, USA, FL
Giuseppina LUCIANI, Italy, FP
Maria LUKATSKAYA, Switzerland, FI
Anna LUKOWIAK, Poland, CL
Paul LUKOWICZ, Germany, FN (Keynote)
Klara LÜNSER, Germany, FM
Jian LUO, USA, CA & CB
Jodie LUTKENHAUS, USA, CE
John LYONS, USA, CM
Yinji MA, China, FB
Michael MAAS, Germany, FQ
Jan MACAK, Czech Republic, CF
Nicolò MACCAFERRI, Luxembourg, FF
Daniel Emil MACK, Germany, CC
Guglielmo MACRELLI, Italy, CL
Lynnette D. MADSEN, USA, CI
Franck MADY, France, CL
Shlomo MAGDASSI, Israel, FB
Stefan MAIER, Germany, FF
Wouter MAIJENBURG, Germany, FJ
Laurence MAILLE, France, CQ
Emmanuel MAILLET, USA, CC
Luca MAIOLO, Italy, FQ-6
Sheereen MAJD, USA, FQ
Mainak MAJUMDER, Australia, FI
Denys MAKAROV, Germany, FD
Graziella MALANDRINO, Italy, CF
Annelies MALFLIET, Belgium, CP
Filippo MANGOLINI, USA, CG
Charles MANIERE, France, CA
Lluís MANOSA, Spain, FM
Arumugam MANTHIRAM, USA, CJ
Romolo MARCELLI, Italy, FC
Ana Paula MARGARIDO MENEGAZZO, Brazil, CO
Samuel MARGUERON, France, CF
Jaime MARIAN, USA, FR
Sylvain MARINEL, France, CA
Matthew MARINELLA, USA, FH
Roland MARSCHALL, Germany, CF
Manfred MARTIN, Germany, CK
Rodrigo MARTINS, Portugal, FC
Hirokazu MASAI, Japan, CL
Stanislav I. MASLOVSKI, Portugal, FF
Glenn MATHER, Spain, CK
Patrick T. MATHER, USA, FQ
Sanjay MATHUR, Germany, CF
Branko MATOVIC, Serbia, CD
Nobuhiro MATSUSHITA, Japan, CJ
Yoshio MATSUZAKI, Japan, CK
Cecilia MATTEVI, UK, FI
Matthew T. MAYER, Germany, FJ
Peter MECHNICH, Germany, CQ
Valentina MEDRI, Italy, CH
Julia E. MEDVEDEVA, USA, CM
Eugene MEDVEDOVSKI, Canada, CC
Sylvain MEILLE, France, CH
Claudio MELIS, Italy, FK
Jorge MENDEZ-RAMOS, Canary Islands, CL
Thierry MENNECART, Belgium, FR-10
Stephan MENZEL, Germany, FH
Norbert MENZLER, Germany, CK
Gabriela MERA, Germany, CA
Camilo A. MESA, Spain, FJ
Phillip B. MESSERSMITH, USA, FL
Robert MESSINGER, USA, CJ
Youri MEURET, Belgium, FG
Dirk MEYNERS, Germany, FD
Alexander MICHAELIS, Germany, CA (Keynote)
Simon MIDDLEBURGH, UK, CD
Francesco MILANO, Italy, FP
Sergei T. MILEIKO, Russia, CQ
Anamul Haq MIR, UK, FR-10
Sandrine MIRO, France, FR-10
Muralidhar MIRYALA, Japan, CR
Artem MISHCHENKO, UK, FI
Eri MIURA-FUJIWARA, Japan, CA-10
Terayasu MIZOGUCHI, Japan, CB
Vadym MOCHALIN, USA, CE
Mircea MODREANU, Ireland, CM
Wilfried MOKWA, Germany, FQ-7
Alessandro MOLLE, Italy, FI
Mary Beth MONROE, USA, FL
Guillermo MONROS, Spain, CO
José MONTERO, Sweden, CM
Judith MOOSBURGER-WILL, Germany, CQ
Farshad MORADI, Denmark, FH
Monica MORALES-MASIS, Netherlands, CM
Juan MORANTE, Spain, CF
Alex MORATA, Spain, FK
Iwan MOREELS, Belgium, FG
Arnaldo MORENO, Spain, CO
Rodrigo MORENO, Spain, CH
Tatsuya MORI, Japan, CL
Tassilo MORITZ, Germany, FA
Lorenzo MORONI, Netherlands, FQ-8
Maria MOROS CABALLERO, Spain, FP
Finlay MORRISON, UK, CI
Michel MORTIER, France, CL
Eliana N.S. MUCCILLO, Brazil, CA
Alexander MUKASYAN, USA, CA-11
Alexander V. MÜLLER, Germany, FR
Pedro MUÑOZ VELASCO, Spain, CO
Niko MUNZENRIEDER, Italy, FN
Yasukazu MURAKAMI, Japan, FM
Shunsuke MUTO, Japan, CB
Jae-Ha MYUNG, South Korea, CK
Rafik NACCACHE, Canada, CF
Satish NAGARAJAIAH, USA, FO
Takuya NAGASAKA, Japan, FR
Michael NAGUIB, USA, CE
Farwah NAHIF, Germany, CG
Benoit NAIT-ALI, France, CH
Makio NAITO, Japan, CA
Masashi NAKAMOTO, Japan, CA-12
Atsutomo NAKAMURA, Japan, CC
Jinichiro NAKANO, USA, CP
Wataru NAKAO, Japan, CQ
Seiji NAKASHIMA, Japan, FD
Koichi NAKAYAMA, Japan, FQ-8
Marcelo NALIN, Brazil, CL
Roger NARAYAN, USA, FQ-8
Robert NAWROCKI, USA, FB
Behzad NEMATOLLAHI, Australia, CN
Andreas NENNING, Austria, CK
Ivanka NETINGER, Croatia, CO
Stefan NEUMEIER, Germany, FR-10
Thuc-Quyen NGUYEN, USA, FB
De-Wei NI, China, CQ
Yi Qing NI, Hong Kong, FO
Klaus NICKEL, Germany, CH
Yuefeng NIE, China, FD
Christian B. NIELSEN, UK, FP
Vincent NIERSTRASZ, Sweden, FN
Akira NISHITANI, Japan, FO
Sedat NIZAMOGLU, Turkey, FP
Pierre NOE, France, FH
Masanobu NOGAMI, Japan, FR-10
Beatriz NOHEDA, Netherlands, FH
Michael NOLAN, Ireland, FJ
George S.  NOLAS, USA, FK
Rui M. NOVAIS, Portugal, CN
Kentaro OCHIAI, Japan, FR
Tatsuki OHJI, Japan, CQ
Ko-ichiro OHNO, Japan, CA-12
Hiromichi OHTA, Japan, FK
Yuichi OHYA, Japan, FL
Yoshihiko OKAMOTO, Japan, FK
Masashi OKUBO, Japan, CE
Hidenori OKUZAKI, Japan, FL
Eugene A. OLEVSKY, USA, CA
Takahisa OMATA, Japan, CI
Fiorenzo OMENETTO, USA, FP
Shyue Ping ONG, USA, FG
Elizabeth J. OPILA, USA, CD
Alexander K. OPITZ, Austria, CK
Fabio ORLANDI, UK, FM
Roberto ORRU', Italy, CA-11
Alberto ORTONA, Switzerland, CH
Michael OSOFSKY, USA, CR
Kostya OSTRIKOV, Australia, FC (Keynote)
Taiichi OTSUJI, Japan, FF
Luca OTTAVIANO, Italy, FE
Thierry OUISSE, France, CE
Willi PABST, Czech Republic, CH
Corinne PACKARD, USA, CA-12
Emmanouel PAGOUNIS, Germany, FM
Paola PALMERO, Italy, CA
Wei PAN, China, CC
Victor Carlos PANDOLFELLI, Brazil, CP
Valentina PAOLUCCI, Italy, FE
Elettra PAPA, Italy, CN
Stefanos PAPANIKOLAOU, USA, CB
Hong-Gyu PARK, South Korea, FF
Hyunwoong PARK, South Korea, FJ
Joo Hyun PARK, South Korea, CP
Sulgiye PARK, USA, FR-10
Christopher PARR, France, CP
Francesco PARRINO, Italy, FJ
Vincent PATELOUP, France, CA
Giuseppe PATERNÒ, Italy, FP
Jörg PATSCHEIDER, Switzerland, CG
Greta PATZKE, Switzerland, FG
Yaron PAZ, Israel, FJ
Hartwin PEELAERS, USA, CM
Qibing PEI, USA, FB
Erwin PEINER, Germany, FC
Hong PENG, Norway, CP
Dirk PENNER, Switzerland, CH
Luis PEREZ VILLAREJO, Spain, CO
Nils-Krister PERSSON, Sweden, FN
Thomas PERTSCH, Germany, FF
Annamaria PETROZZA, Italy, CF
Luisa PETTI, Italy, FB
Kin-Leong PEY, Singapore, FH
Alessandro PEZZELLA, Italy, FP
Minh-Son PHAM, UK, FA
Erik PIATTI, Italy, CR
Paolo PICCARDO, Italy, CK
Fabio PICCINELLI, Italy, FG
Pascal PILATE, Belgium, CP
Nicola PINNA, Germany FE
Bruce A. PINT, USA, FR
Luís PINTO DA SILVA, Portugal, FG
Giovanni PIZZI, Switzerland, CB
Cedric PLESSE, France, FL
Natalia PODDUBNAYA, Russia, FD
Alexander N. PODDUBNY, Russia, FF
Jacques POIRIER, France, CP
Alessandro POLINI, Italy, FQ-8
Olivier POLITANO, France, CA-11
Yiannis PONTIKES, Belgium, CN
Arnaud POULESQUEN, France, FR-10
Philippe POULIN, France, FL
Christian PREHAL, Switzerland, CJ
Lucian PREJBEANU, France, FH
Volker PRESSER, Germany, CJ
Paola PRETE, Italy, CF
André PREUMONT, Belgium, FO
Tatiana PRIKHNA, Ukraine, CD
Gianni PROFETA, Italy, CR
Nini PRYDS, Denmark, FK
Rob PULLAR, Portugal, CI
Jae Chul PYUN, South Korea, FE
Dandan QU, China, CA-10
Miladin RADOVIC, USA, CE
Friedrich RAETHER, Germany, FA
Roberta RAGNI, Italy, FP
Gergana RAIKOVA, Bulgaria, CK
Mina RAIS-ZADEH, USA, FC
Siddharth RAJAN, USA, CM
R.T. RAJENDRA KUMAR, India, FE
Elisa RAMBALDI, Italy, CO
Mariola O. RAMIREZ, Spain, CL
Marc RAMUZ, France, FB
Ian M. REANEY, UK, CA
Claus REBHOLZ, Cyprus, CD
Francis REBILLAT, France, CD
Michael REECE, UK, CC
Amir REGEV, Israel, FH
Thomas REIMER, Germany, CD
Wencai REN, China, CE
Xiaobing REN, Japan, FM
Pascal REYNAUD, France, CQ
Kurosch REZWAN, Germany, FQ
Wolfgang RHEINHEIMER, Germany, CA-12
Junsuk RHO, South Korea, FF
Carlo RICCIARDI, Italy, FH
Ralf RIEDEL, Germany (WAC Prize Laureate Lecture)
Michel RIGAUD, Canada, CP
Alberto RIMINUCCI, Italy, FH
Christian RINALDI, Italy, FH
Matteo RINALDI, USA, FC
Jonathan RIVNAY, USA, FB
Sara ROBERTSON, UK, FN
Valeria RODIONOVA, Russia, FD
Alexander S. ROGACHEV, Russia, CA-11
Jerome ROGER, France, CQ
Teofilo ROJO, Spain, CJ
Johanna ROSEN, Sweden, CE
Matthew R. ROSENBERGER, USA, FI
Sylvie ROSSIGNOL, France, CN
Aline ROUGIER, France, CM
Marek RUBEL, Sweden, FR
Marina RUMYANTSEVA, Russia, FE
Kirill RYBAKOV, Russia, CA
Stephen E. SADDOW, USA, FC
Gobinda SAHA, Canada, CG
Pavol SAJGALIK, Slovakia, CC
Andrei SALAK, Portugal, FD
Sanjay SAMPATH, USA, CG
Anton SAMUSEV, Russia, FF
Takumi SANNOMIYA, Japan, FF
Jacobo SANTAMARIA, Spain, FD
Clara SANTATO, Canada, CF
Francesca SANTORO, Italy, FP
Stefano SANVITO, Ireland, CD
Giovanni Maria SARDI, Italy, FC
Yukio SATO, Japan, CI
Cedric SAUDER, France, CQ
Raffaele SAVINO, Italy, CD
Thomas SAYET, France, CP
Pier-John SAZIO, UK, CL
Giulia SCALET, Italy, FA
Tobias SCHÄDLER, USA, FA
Michael SCHEFFLER, Germany, CH
Thomas SCHEIBEL, Germany, CA-9
Manfred SCHMID, Switzerland, FA
Oliver SCHMIDT, Germany, FB
Volker SCHMIDT, Germany, CB
Jochen M. SCHNEIDER, Germany, CE
Michael J. SCHÖNING, Germany, FE
Thomas SCHREFL, Austria, CB
Uwe SCHULZ, Germany, CG
Diletta SCITI, Italy, CD
Timothy F. SCOTT, Australia, FA
Abu SEBASTIAN, Switzerland, FH
Angela SEDDON, UK, CL
Petr SEDLAK, Czech Republic, FM
Luis SEIJO, Spain, FG
Hanus SEINER, Czech Republic, FM
Matteo SEITA, Singapore, FA
Chinnathambi SEKAR, India, FE
Tohru SEKINO, Japan, CF
Elena SELLI, Italy, FJ
Venkat SELVAMANICKAM, USA, CR
Marijana SERDAR, Croatia, CN
Hisashi SERIZAWA, Japan, CA-12
Michael J. SERPE, Canada, FL
Tiziano SERRA, Switzerland, FQ-8
Vincenzo M. SGLAVO, Italy, CA
Yury SHCHIPUNOV, Russia, FP
Caijun SHI, China, CN
Weiqun SHI, China, FR-10
Yuan SHI, Germany, CQ
Takasada SHIBAUCHI, Japan, CR
Olga SHILOVA, Russia, CA-9
Kiyoshi SHIMAMURA, Japan, FG
Kengo SHIMANOE, Japan, FE
Yasuhiro SHIMIZU, Japan, FE
Sunmi SHIN, Singapore, FB
Kentaro SHINODA, Japan, CG
Michael SHORT, USA, FR
Dmitry V.  SHTANSKY, Russia, CG
Vladimir SHVARTSMAN, Germany, FD
Qimiao SI, USA, CR
Wolfgang M. SIGMUND, USA, CA
Cristina SILIGARDI, Italy, CO
Laura SILVESTRONI, Italy, CD
Mahendra P. SINGH, USA, FO
Subhash C. SINGHAL, USA (Plenary Congress)
Alexander SINITSKII, USA, FE
Kevin SIVULA, Switzerland, CF
Stefan SLESAZECK, Germany, FH
Frédéric SMEKTALA, France, CL
David S. SMITH, France, CO
Lance SNEAD, USA, FR
Joshua SNYDER, USA, CE
Isabel SOBRADOS, Spain, CN
Maxim SOKOL, Israel, CE
Vladimir SOKOLOVSKIY, Russia, FM
Antonella SOLA, Australia, CA-10
Renata SOLARSKA, Poland, CF
Li SONG, China, FJ
Xuan SONG, USA, FA
Xueyan SONG, USA, CK
Silvia SORIA HUGUET, Italy, CL
Pavel SOROKIN, Russia, CG
Jordi SORT, Spain, FD
Nancy SOTTOS, USA, FO
Thomas SPECK, Germany, FL
Giorgio SPERANZA, Italy, CL
Matjaz SPREITZER, Slovenia, CI
David SPROUSTER, USA, FR
Gopalan SRINIVASAN, USA, FD
Eleni STAVRINIDOU, Sweden, FP
Andrew STECKL, USA, FQ
Martin STEINBRÜCK, Germany, CD
Natalie STINGELIN, USA, FP
Dmitri STRUKOV, USA, FH
André R. STUDART, Switzerland, FA
George K. STYLIOS, UK, FN
Matthew SUCHOMEL, France, CI
Yoshiyuki SUGAHARA, Japan, CA
Wataru SUGIMOTO, Japan, CJ
Dongseok SUH, South Korea, FN
Tomi SUHONEN, Finland, CG
ZhengMing SUN, China, CE
S.K. SUNDARAM, USA, CL
Denis SUNKO, Croatia, CR
Markus SUTA, Netherlands, FG
Andris SUTKA, Latvia, FJ
Tomoaki SUZUDO, Japan, FR
Yoshikazu SUZUKI, Japan, CH
Tohru S. SUZUKI, Japan, CA
Wojciech TABIS, Austria, CR
Hatsuo TAIRA, Japan, CP
Youtarou TAKAHASHI, Japan, FD
Madoka TAKAI, Japan, FC
Kuniharu TAKEI, Japan, FL
Ichiro TAKEUCHI, USA, CB
Shinji TAMURA, Japan, FE
Setsuhisa TANABE, Japan, FG
Isao TANAKA, Japan, CB
Takuo TANAKA, Japan, FF
Ben Zhong TANG, Hong Kong (Plenary Forum)
Dingyuan TANG, Singapore, CL
Hisashi TANIGAWA, France, FR
Takashi TANIGUCHI, Japan, CA
Xiaoming TAO, Hong Kong, FN (Keynote)
Albert TARANCON, Spain, FA
Junichi TATAMI, Japan, CC
Peter TATARKO, Slovak Republic, CD
Hsisheng TENG, Taiwan, CJ
Reshef TENNE, Israel, FI
Nicolas TESSIER-DOYEN, France, CO
Nathalie TEXIER MANDOKI, France, CN
Jorg THÖMING, Germany, CH
Kristian S. THYGESEN, Denmark, FI
Nicola TIRELLI, Italy, FL
Lyubov TITOVA, USA, CE
Eita TOCHIGI, Japan, CC
Kenji TODA, Japan, FG
Alessandro TOGNETTI, Italy, FQ-7
Monique TOGNONVI, Ivory Coast, CN
Yasuaki TOKUDOME, Japan, CH
Davor TOLJ, Switzerland, CR
Ryuichi TOMOSHIGE, Japan, CA-11
Russel TORAH, UK, FN
Vladimir P. TORCHILIN, USA, FQ
Takeshi TORITA, Japan, CE
Felice TORRISI, UK, FB
Claudia TORTIGLIONE, Italy, FP
Daniele TOSI, Kazakhstan, CL
Sigita TRABESINGER, Switzerland, CJ
Thi Ngoc Lam TRAN, Italy, FG
Enrico TRAVERSA, Japan, CK
Jason TRELEWICZ, USA, FR
Antonio TRICOLI, Australia, FE
Susan TROLIER-McKINSTRY, USA, CI
Massimo TROTTA, Italy, FP
Kosmas TSAKMAKIDIS, Greece, FF
Yu-Chih TSENG, Canada, FK
Dimitris TSOUKALAS, Greece, FE
Jean-Marc TULLIANI, Italy, CA
Bensu TUNCA, Belgium, CE
Jaka TUSEK, Slovenia, FM
Hiroki UEDA, Switzerland, FD
Masato UEHARA, Japan, CI
Andreas UNDISZ, Germany, FM
Jeffrey URBAN, USA, FK
Marek W. URBAN, USA, FL
Sergey V. USHAKOV, USA, CD
Lorenzo VALDEVIT, USA, FA
Fabrizio VALENZA, Italy, CA-12
Ventsislav K. VALEV, UK, FF
Pekka VALLITTU, Finland, FQ
Klaus VAN BENTHEM, USA, CA-12
Yoeri VAN DE BURGT, Netherlands, FB
Chris G. VAN DE WALLE, USA, CM
Sandra VAN VLIERBERGHE, Belgium, FL
Julius G. VANCSO, Netherlands, FL
Paz VAQUEIRO, UK, FK
Milica VASIC, Serbia, CO
Robert VASSEN, Germany, CG
Lionel VAYSSIERES, China, CF
Djordje VELJOVIC, Serbia, FQ
Vinothini VENKATACHALAM, UK, CD
Fabrizio VERGA, Switzerland, FA
Ewold VERHAGEN, Netherlands, FF
Fiorenzo VETRONE, Canada, FG
Gerard L. VIGNOLES, France, CB & CQ
Silvia VIGNOLINI, UK, FP
Rafael VILA, Spain, FR
Adrian VILLALBA WEINBERG, Spain, CP
Daria VLADIKOVA, Bulgaria, CK
Jef VLEUGELS, Belgium, CE
Andrey A. VOEVODIN, USA, CG
Alberto VOMIERO, Sweden, CF
Malte VON KRSHIWOBLOZKI, Germany, FN
Giovanni VOZZI, Italy, FQ-8
Holger von WENCKSTERN, Germany, CM
Eric WACHSMAN, USA, CK
Maria WÄCHTLER, Germany, FJ
Hiroyuki WADA, Japan, CA-11
Satoshi WADA, Japan, CI
Brant WALKLEY, UK, CN
Chang-An WANG, China, CH
Chenxu WANG, China, FR-10
Hong WANG, China, CI
Jianwei WANG, USA, FR-10
Jingyang WANG, China, CC
Junjie WANG, China, CE
Min WANG, Hong Kong, FQ
Xinpeng WANG, China, FR-10
Xuchen WANG, Finland, FF
Yaojin WANG, China, CI
Yuqing WANG, China, CK
Zhong Lin WANG, USA, FN (Keynote)
Taylor WARE, USA, FL
Gary S. WAS, USA, FR
Rainer WASER, Germany, FH
Anja WASKE, Germany, FM
Yoshiyuki WATANABE, Japan, FR
Kyle WEBBER, Germany, CI
Martin WEBER, Germany, CG
William John WEBER, USA, CB
Thomas WEBSTER, USA, FQ (Keynote)
Jiake WEI, Japan, CC
John WEI, Canada, CR
Yuezhou WEI, China, FR-10
Marcel WEIL, Germany, CJ
Christopher R. WEINBERGER, USA, CD
Gunnar WESTIN, Sweden, CF
Janelle P. WHARRY, USA, FR
Karl WHITTLE, UK, FR-10
Bartłomiej WIENDLOCHA, Poland, FK
Michaela WILHELM, Germany, CH
James S. WILKINSON, UK, CL
Bodo WILTS, Switzerland, FP
Christoph WOHRMEYER, Germany, CP
James WOLLMERSHAUSER, USA, CC
Chris WOLVERTON, USA, CB
Jia Min WU, China, FA
Maw-Kuen WU, Taiwan, CR
Nae-Lih Nick WU, Taiwan, CJ
Xiaojun WU, China, FJ
Yiquan WU, USA, CL
Changrong XIA, China, CK
Yong XIA, Hong Kong, FO
Ping XIAO, UK, CG
Wenjie XIE, Germany, FK
Yujie XIONG, China, FJ
Dongyan XU, Hong Kong, FK
Hangxun XU, China, FJ
Xiao XU, Japan, FM
Xiaoshan XU, USA, FD
Yan XU, Japan, FC
Tetsuya YAMAMOTO, Japan, CI
Riyo YAMANAKA, Japan, CA-11
Shunpei YAMAZAKI, Japan (Plenary Congress)
Chang YANG, Germany, CM
Chun-Chen YANG, Taiwan, CJ
Guan-Jun YANG, China, CC
Jianfeng YANG, China, CC
Junliang YANG, China, FB
Yunzhi Peter YANG, USA, FQ
Zhuoqing YANG, China, FC
Xin YAO, China, CR
Xiao-Wei YE, China, FO
Shu YIN, Japan, CA
Guobing YING, China, CE
Masahiro YOSHIMURA, Taiwan, CA & FQ
Luo YU, Singapore, FF
Jinkai YUAN, France, FL
Quan YUAN, China, FC
Nobuhiko YUI, Japan, FQ
Vladimir YUKHVID, Russia, CA-11
Eduardo YUKIHARA, Switzerland, FG
Hui-Suk YUN, South Korea, FA
Alla ZAK, Israel, FI
Katarzyna ZAKRZEWSKA, Poland, FE
Edgar D. ZANOTTO, Brazil, CB
Mona ZEBARJADI, USA, FK
Valentina ZEGA, Italy, FC
Yuping ZENG, China, CH
Guangming ZHANG, China, CA-10
Guo-Jun ZHANG, China, FR-10
Shaowei ZHANG, UK, CP
Shujun ZHANG, Australia, CI
Xuexi ZHANG, China, FM
Y. Shrike ZHANG, USA, FQ-8
Guo-meng ZHAO, USA, CR
Aiguo ZHOU, China, CE
Xiao-Dong ZHOU, USA, CK
Xingjiang ZHOU, China, CR
Songye ZHU, Hong Kong, FO
Wanlin ZHU, USA, CI
Martin ZIEGLER, Germany, FH
Steven ZINKLE, USA, FR
Frank ZOK, USA, CQ
Luca ZOLI, Italy, CD
Eugeniusz ZYCH, Poland, FG

Cimtec 2022

Copyright © Techna Group S.r.l.
C.F.-P.I. 03368230409
Privacy Policy - Cookie Policy - Software Commercio Elettronico by Pianetaitalia.com